R and A
FaceBook  Twitter  
FEDEGOLF - DIVISIÓN PROFESIONAL 2014
DIVISIÓN PROFESIONAL
HORARIOS DE SALIDA - 8 DE ENERO
TEE HORA Nombre Club
1 06:30 a.m. Adelmo ROMERO La Sabana
    Édgar SUAREZ Independiente
1 06:40 a.m. Deivys HURTADO Independiente
    Esteban CORMANE La Florida
    Iván David RAMIREZ CC Cali
1 06:50 a.m. Albeiro SALAZAR Club Manizales
    Camilo SANCHEZ Los Lagartos
    Óscar PEDRAZA Bogotá Golf
1 07:00 a.m. Albeiro CUBILLOS La Cima
    Juan Carlos BOADA Independiente
    Juan Manuel GUERRERO Independiente
1 07:10 a.m. Albeiro GÓMEZ Guaymaral
    Carlos Andrés PAREDES Independiente
    Alejandro BOADA Carmel
1 07:20 a.m. Sergio CIFUENTES Serrezuela
    Andrés PEREZ La Pradera
    Jorge Enrique PINZON Independiente
1 07:30 a.m. Andrés Felipe GOMEZ Independiente
    Óscar Javier URREA La Sabana
    Andrés Mauricio RODRIGUEZ Los Lagartos
1 07:40 a.m. Michael RIAÑO Independiente
    Juan Diego BOTERO CC Medellin
    Óscar Alberto AREVALO El Rancho
1 07:50 a.m. Ángel MARTINEZ CC Popayán
    Ángel Wilder ANTE CC Popayán
    Leopoldo RODRIGUEZ Independiente
1 08:00 a.m. Apolonio LOPEZ Independiente
    Jhon Jairo RODRIGUEZ Independiente
    Ari LOPEZ Guaymaral
1 08:10 a.m. Carlos Alberto DUQUE CC Pereira
    John Smith CORTES San Andres
    Juan David HERNANDEZ La Florida
1 08:20 a.m. Celio TORRES Lagos de Caujaral
    Cesar ESCOBAR CC Neiva
    Segundo SANCHEZ La Florida
10 06:30 a.m. Jaime Alberto DURAN Pueblo Viejo
    Christian AVILA Independiente
    Jorge CORCHUELO Lagos de Caujaral
10 06:40 a.m. Héctor Hernan RODRÍGUEZ Pueblo Viejo
    Daniel Sebastián TABARES CC Medellin
    Nadin Joaoo DELIMA Independiente
10 06:50 a.m. Diego VARGAS Los Andes
    John Jairo VARGAS Los Buhos
    Mauricio RAMIREZ CC Medellin
10 07:00 a.m. Diego VEGA Ruitoque
    Juan Sebastián ALVARADO Pueblo Viejo
    Fredy NEIRA Independiente
10 07:10 a.m. Diego Mauricio CORTES Serrezuela
    Duberney MUÑOZ Hato Grande
    José GARCIA Los Arrayanes
10 07:20 a.m. Eduardo ECHEVERRI Lagos de Caujaral
    Diego CASTILLO El Rincón
    John SANCHEZ Tennis Golf
10 07:30 a.m. Efrén CUBILLOS La Cima
    Fermín de Jesús LOAIZA El Rodeo
    Freddy LUNA Independiente
10 07:40 a.m. Faimer GONZALEZ CC Neiva
    Edwin RUCO CC Popayán
    John Jairo CASTAÑO El Rodeo
10 07:50 a.m. John Freddy SANCHEZ Serrezuela
    Edwin ÑERA Independiente
    Javier PARRA CC Ibagué
10 08:00 a.m. Edwin GONZALEZ San Andres
    Luis Carlos AMBUILA Serrezuela
    Edwin BENITEZ Jaraguay
10 08:10 a.m. Edwin INFANTE Los Buhos
    Herley RIOS Independiente
    Fernando MANTILLA Independiente
10 08:20 a.m. Elmer BOHORQUEZ La Sabana
    Henry HERRERA La Florida
    Mauricio ALVARADO CC Bucaramanga
1 10:30 a.m. Jairo CUBILLOS La Cima
    José Miguel HERNANDEZ Independiente
    Fernando AYALA La Sabana
1 10:40 a.m. Geovany AGUDELO CC Medellin
    Héctor Darío ARBELAEZ El Rodeo
    Francisco TORRES Club Manizales
1 10:50 a.m. Darwin Manuel SUAREZ Lagos de Caujaral
    Jerónimo AGUDELO CC Medellin
    Hermes CASTRO Hato Grande
1 11:00 a.m. Jerson PIEDRAHITA Corpoalbania
    Carlos Eduardo ARENAS Ruitoque
    John Alexander CHOI CC Bucaramanga
1 11.10 a.m. Martín GOMEZ El Rodeo
    John Jairo NEIRA CC Ibagué
    Carlos AGUILLON La Florida
1 11:20 a.m. Jorge Alberto BENEDETTI CC Cartagena
    Mauricio ATEHORTUA Pueblo Viejo
    Jorge Arturo GARCIA Los Andes
1 11:30 a.m. Jorge Humberto HERNANDEZ CC Ibagué
    Rodrigo CASTAÑEDA El Rancho
    José ESCOBAR CC Neiva
1 11:40 a.m. José Antonio BULLA Miramar
    Ómar Antonio SUAREZ Carmel
    José Fernaín PRIETO Independiente
1 11:50 a.m. Juan Adolfo RIVERA Independiente
    Luis Orlando BARAHONA La Pradera
    Eileen Katherine VARGAS CC Ibagué
1 12:00 M.  Juan David BASTIDAS CC Popayán
    William Ricardo BOADA Aposentos
    Óscar Enrique BAQUERO Bogotá Golf
1 12:10 p.m. Juan Camilo VALENCIA CC Medellin
    Roberto SERNA El Rodeo
    Juan José ALEAN Independiente
1 12:20 p.m. Juan Marcos JEANGROS Independiente
    Luis Fernando ZAPATA Club Manizales
    Yensi Oswaldo ORTEGA Independiente
1 12:30 p.m. Mauricio DUQUE CC Pereira
    Bernardo GONZALEZ Farallones
    Jiovanni Antonio VERGARA El Rodeo
10 10:30 a.m. Juan Pablo DIAZ Pueblo Viejo
    William FONTECHA La Florida
    Juan Pablo GAITAN Country  Bogotá
10 10:40 a.m. Mauro GONZALEZ Independiente
    Nelson GUASCA San Andres
    Juan Pablo CANDELA Hato Grande
10 10:50 a.m. Gilberto PRADA La Cima
    Julio Heriberto FLOREZ La Pradera
    Frank Sebastián VILLATE La Florida
10 11:00 a.m. Ómar Iván CASTRO El Rincón
    Luis Fernando POSADA El Rodeo
    Dairo ROJAS CC Neiva
10 11:10 a.m. Wilson OSPINA Independiente
    Mario Julián HURTADO Militar
    Sebastián PINZON La Pradera
10 11:20 a.m. Nelson ROMERO Independiente
    Ómar MENDIGAÑO Independiente
    Pedro BELTRAN Independiente
10 11:30 a.m. Luis Fernando PLATA Independiente
    Pablo TABARES CC Medellin
    Sanhydt ESCOBAR CC Neiva
10 11:40 a.m. Ricardo SALAZAR Country Barranquilla
    Wilman SILVA Pueblo Viejo
    Ricardo RUIZ El Rincón
10 11:50 a.m. Salvador CAMACHO Los Andes
    Víctor Hugo BLANCO Militar
    Sergio Iván ARIAS Ruitoque
10 12:00 m.  Santiago GIRALDO El Rancho
    Yeferson DIAZ La Pradera
    Santiago SALAZAR Club Manizales
10 12:10 p.m. Teodoro BULLA Jaraguay
    Sebastián SARMIENTO El Rodeo
    Daniela VARGAS CC Ibagué
10 12:20 p.m. Andrés HERNANDEZ Independiente
    William GOMEZ Independiente
    Víctor LASPRIELLA Independiente
10 12:30 p.m. Carlos SUTA Los Lagartos
    Javier AYALA La Sabana
    Andrés MARTINEZ Independiente
Dirección: Cra. 7 # 72 - 64 Int.26. Bogotá-Colombia | Tel: (571) 310 7664
Contacto Prensa y Página Web:prensagolf@federacioncolombianadegolf.com | Contacto Fedegolf: fedegolf@federacioncolombianadegolf.com